Serie Clase 1
Pto. Vuel Piloto / Copiloto Chasis / Motor  Ciudad Tiempo
1 7 119 Palomo Raul - Palomo Dalesandro - Chevrolet Mar del Plata 13,47,00
2 7 101 Verrielo Diego - Torres Hernan Verrielo - Ford Mar del Plata 13,49,50
3 7 104 Zacarias, Martin -Dominguez, Marcelo Zacarias - Chevrolet Mar del Plata 14,03,75
4 7 116 Guarasci Adrian -Silva Fernandez Pablo MCJ - Chevrolet Mar de Ajo 14,07,50
5 7 109 Guazetti Federico- Gabuti Mario mender - ford Necochea 14,09,25
6 7 115 De Micheli,Juan - Semelnack Sebastian Abrego - Ford Mar del Plata 15,03,50
7 7 102 Goņi R. Javier - Gonzales Ricardo Dalesandro - Ford Mar de Ajo 15,07,25
8 7 112 De Angelis,Luis - Luenzo Luis Mauti - Ford Mar del Plata 15,37,25
9 7 118 Klitzsch Ricardo - Jose Magallanes MCJ - Chevrolet Villa Gesell 15,45,00
10 7 117 Paredi,Marcelo - Candia Daniel MCJ - Ford Villa Gesell 16,05,25
11 6 120 Valentino - Ander egg mender - ford Mar de Ajo
12 s/v 105 Di Yorio, Gabriel - Spina Paulo Rizzo - Ford Mar del Plata
Final Clase 1
Pto. Vuel Piloto / Copiloto Chasis / Motor  Ciudad Tiempo
1 12 104 Zacarias, Martin -Dominguez, Marcelo Zacarias - Chevrolet Mar del Plata 24:02:00
2 12 109 Guazetti Federico - Gabuti Mario Mender - Ford Necochea 24:16:25
3 12 105 Di Yorio, Gabriel - Spina Paulo Rizzo - Ford Mar del Plata 24:39:00
4 12 102 Goņi R. Javier - Gonzales Ricardo Dalesandro - Ford Mar de Ajo 24:44:75
5 12 115 De Micheli,Juan - Semelnack Sebastian Abrego - Ford Mar del Plata 25:14:25
6 12 120 Valentino - Ander egg Mender - Ford Mar de Ajo 26:12:50
7 11 118 Klitzsch Ricardo - Jose Magallanes MCJ - Chevrolet Villa Gesell 26:45:50
8 10 101 Verrielo Diego - Torres Hernan Verrielo - Ford Mar del Plata 29:09:75
9 6 119 Palomo Raul - Palomo Dalesandro - Chevrolet Mar del Plata
10 6 116 Guarasci Adrian -Silva Fernandez Pablo MCJ - Chevrolet Mar de Ajo
11 4 112 De Angelis,Luis - Luenzo Luis Mauti - Ford Mar del Plata
12 2 117 Paredi,Marcelo - Candia Daniel MCJ - Ford Villa Gesell
Serie Clase 2
Pto. Vuel Piloto / Copiloto Chasis / Motor  Ciudad Tiempo
1 7 202 Tomasello Juan J.- Iaudat Diego Coiron-Ford Don Torcuato 14,12,75
2 6 211 Parise alberto - Rey Fernando Saltaduna / R-21
3 3 203 Balcabao Gonzalo - Perata Juan Ignacio Saltaduna / R-21 Miramar
4 s/V 210 Cignoni German - Cignoni Juan Manuel Saltaduna / R-21 Capital Fed.
5 s/V 207 Castiņeira Oscar - Aguiar Pedro Coiron - R-21 Berisso
Final Clase 2
Pto. Vuel Piloto / Copiloto Chasis / Motor  Ciudad Tiempo
1 12 202 Tomasello Juan J.- Iaudat Diego Coiron-Ford Don Torcuato 25,49,75
2 12 203 Balcabao Gonzalo - Perata Juan Ignacio Saltaduna / R-21 Miramar 26,03,25
3 11 210 Cignoni German - Cignoni Juan Manuel Saltaduna / R-21 Capital Fed.
4 9 211 Parise alberto - Rey Fernando Saltaduna / R-21
5 s/v 207 Castiņeira Oscar - Aguiar Pedro Coiron - R-21 Berisso
Serie Clase 3
Pto. Vuel Piloto / Copiloto Chasis / Motor  Ciudad
1 6 304 Lupino Vicente - Pereyra Antonio MCJ - chevrolet Pinamar
2 6 301 Hernandez Waldemar - Ayala M. IKA - Ford Valeria del mar
3 6 316 Gagliardini Jorge- Gagliardini Ezequiel Gagliardini - Ford Mar del Plata
4 6 307 Previtera Jorge - Stocco Cristian Pepino - Ford Santa teresita
5 6 302 Walter Jaunarena -  Jaunarena Flavio IKA - Ford Santa teresita
6 6 324 Gomez Luis - Garcia Claudio IKA - Chevrolet Pinamar
7 6 333 Rodriguez Latino Martin - Madoery Martin IKA - Ford Mar de Ajo
8 6 311 Echarren Martin - Echarren Marcelo MCJ - chevrolet Gral. Lavalle
9 6 310 Barleta Alejandro IKA - Chevrolet San Clemente
10 6 331 Semmelhack Jorge - Semmelhack S. MCJ - chevrolet Mar del Plata
11 5 329 Scartoni Dante  - Scartoni Dante IKA - Ford Pinamar
12 4 306 Goicochea Luciano - Montenegro M. MCJ - chevrolet Gral. Lavalle
13 4 330 Ochoa Carlos - Vinagre Omar IKA - Ford Mar de Ajo
14 4 314 Estarli Luis - Pousa Adrian IKA - Ford Valeria del Mar
15 4 305 Lara Walter - Aguirre Damian MCJ -chevrolet Mar de Ajo
16 4 317 Puggioni Jose - Scartoni dante IKA - Chevrolet Pinamar
17 4 328 Santilli  Osacr - Falcon Carlos IKA - Ford Pinamar
18 3 334 Pascua Sergio - Traverso Guido IKA - Chevrolet Castelli
19 2 323 Gomez  Anibal- Gonzalez,Hector MCJ - Ford Villa Gesell
20 1 325 Ricardi Miguel - Gonzalez Gustavo Mar - Chevrolet Pinamar
s/v 315 Arlotti Juan - Leiva Felix Estanciera - Chevrolet Gral. Lavalle
s/v 336 Gonzalo Tezone - Pesano Guido Ika - Torino
Serie Clase 4
Pto. Vuel Piloto / Copiloto Chasis / Motor  Ciudad Tiempo
1 7 404 Bieshuelve Martin - Santos Marcelo Bieshuelve - Chev Villa Gesell 14,26,75
2 7 401 Casasola Hugo - Cardoso Marcelo Saltaduna / r-21 Villa Gesell 14,29,00
3 6 414 Manfredi Roberto - Pachosim Jorge Saltaduna / r-21 Mar del Plata
4 5 415 Spena Pablo - Pereyra Ariel MCJ - Ford Villa Gesell
5 5 406 Agostini Marcelo - Fiel Walter Ika - Chevrolet Necochea
6 5 412 San Martin Sergio - Triguero Damian Saltaduna / r-21 Llavallol
7 1 410 San Martin Daniel - San Martin Ariel Saltaduna / r-21 Lanus
8 1 411 Etchegoyen Ignacio - Trueva Marina estanciera - Ford Mar del Plata
9 s/v 403 Paleschi Nestor - Arbe Eduardo Ricky - Ford Villa Gesell
Final Clase  4
Pto. Vuel Piloto / Copiloto Chasis / Motor  Ciudad Tiempo
1 11 410 San Martin Daniel - San Martin Ariel Saltaduna / r-21 Lanus 26:39:75
2 10 403 Paleschi Nestor - Arbe Eduardo Ricky - Ford Villa Gesell 28:17:25
3 4 414 Manfredi Roberto - Pachosim Jorge Saltaduna / r-21 Mar del Plata
4 3 415 Spena Pablo - Pereyra Ariel MCJ - Ford Villa Gesell
5 1 406 Agostini Marcelo - Fiel Walter Ika - Chevrolet Necochea
401 Casasola Hugo - Cardoso Marcelo Saltaduna / r-21 Villa Gesell
404 Bieshuelve Martin - Santos Marcelo Bieshuelve - Chev Villa Gesell
411 Etchegoyen Ignacio - Trueva Marina estanciera - Ford Mar del Plata
412 San Martin Sergio - Triguero Damian Saltaduna / r-21 Llavallol
1š Serie Clasificatoria Minicross
Pos. Vuel Piloto Ciudad Tiempos
1 10 1  Barrera Leonardo Fabian Mar del Plata 8,28,12
2 10 20 Casaliggi Jose Mar del Plata 8,28,30
3 10 6 Fernandez Mauricio Gabriel Mar del Plata 8,32,20
4 10 25 Aguilera Alberto Mar del Plata 8,49,34
5 10 9 Gemin Adrian Mar del Plata 9,00,20
6 10 11 Rolleri Gaston Castelli mas 10 seg. 8,55,00
7 9 28 Vitale Daniel Alberto Villa Gesell
8 9 17 Goicoechea Leonardo Villa Gesell
9 1 7  Alderete Luis Villa Gesell
2š Serie Clasificatoria Minicross
Pos. Vuel Piloto Ciudad Tiempos
1 10 4 Torres Raul Oscar Mar del Plata 8,30,72
2 10 2  Torres Hernan Gabriel Mar del Plata 8,32,69
3 10 21 Verrielo Eduardo Mar del Plata 8,36,83
4 10 3 Fernandez Jose Roberto Mar del Plata 8,42,04
5 10 22 Diaz Alberto   Villa Gesell mas 10 seg 9,15,65
6 10 18  Caffaro Hector   Mar del Plata mas 10 seg 9,24,83
7 9 8 Martiarena Javier Castelli
8 2 12 Gagliardini Ezequiel Mar del Plata
Final Minicross
Pos. Vuel Piloto Ciudad Tiempos
1 20 20 Casaliggi Jose Mar del Plata 18,19,13
2 20 12 Gagliardini Ezequiel Mar del Plata 18,46,05
3 20 22 Diaz Alberto   Villa Gesell 19,17,71
4 19 6 Fernandez Mauricio Gabriel Mar del Plata
5 19 8 Martiarena Javier Castelli
6 19 18  Caffaro Hector   Mar del Plata
7 16 11 Rolleri Gaston Castelli
8 14 25 Aguilera Alberto Mar del Plata
9 9 21 Verrielo Eduardo Mar del Plata
10 5 1  Barrera Leonardo Fabian Mar del Plata
11 5 3 Fernandez Jose Roberto Mar del Plata
12 3 4 Torres Raul Oscar Mar del Plata
13 2 2  Torres Hernan Gabriel Mar del Plata
14 2 17 Goicoechea Leonardo Villa Gesell
15 2 28 Vitale Daniel Alberto Villa Gesell
16 1 7  Alderete Luis Villa Gesell
17 s/v 9 Gemin Adrian Mar del Plata